This 400 sqm land in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 2,480,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 3,525,800 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
2,480,000 ر.س.
ارض للبيع حي العليا مقام عليها مبنى قديم المساحه 400 الوجهه شرقية شارع 12 الاطوال 19.5 في عمق 20.50 السوم 6350 البيع 6400 موجرة حاليا حوالي 100 الف وعليها https://maps.google.com/?q=24.685549,46.69176...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya