This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 640,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
640,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك بالشعله مدخلين مجلس مع مغاسل ودورة مياه مقلط مفتوح مع الصاله غرفة غسيل غرفة خادمه 3غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر صاحب الترخيص : ابراهيم حسين تاريخ انتهاء رخصة الإعلان : 2026-11-23 - نأمل مطابقة ال...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah