This 1BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 143,880 SAR/year, 130% above the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
143,880 ر.س.SAR/سال
ستاي النخيل (وحدات سكنية مؤثثة) نخلق تجربة لنمط حياة مختلف في موقع مثالي ما بين أكبر مراكز الأعمال والجامعات العالمية عبر منازل ذكية محيطة بالمناطق الخارجية التي تحتضن حمامات السباحة ومراكز اللياقة ال...
النخيل
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel