This 7BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم فيلا للبيع حي لبن موسسة مصعد مساحه 200متر وجهه جنوب شارع20متر السعر مليون و900 تفاصيل الفيـلا الدور الارضي يتكون من مدخل سياره وحوش ومجلس رجال ومقلط وحمام خارجي وصاله مع حمام خا...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban