This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي الورورد - عمارة الورود -تشطيبات حديثه -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ راكب -حارس للعماره -غرفه + صاله + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه الايجار شامل الكهرباء+ الماء متاح اقل سعر غرفه ومطبخ كاونتر و...
الورود
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud