Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 5BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
920,000 ر.س.
SALEH MAYSHA ALSHAIBANI
مكتب بداية جديدة للخدمات العقارية
رخصة إعلان: 7200820193
طويق
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12287 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2699 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2574 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1505 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1423 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1124 villas for sale
Okaz
785 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
769 villas for sale
Badr
594 villas for sale