This 5BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 1,045,500 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
1,045,500 ر.س.
النسيم الشرقي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi