This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 238% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
135,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
لتواصل الوسيط القاري احمد الموسى : 0559074455 **شقة فاخرة مفروشة للإيجار في برج داماك العليا – طريق الملك فهد** فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في أحد أفخم أبراج الرياض، **برج داماك العليا**، بموقع استراتيجي ...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya