This 4BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
30,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار في حي المنتزة تتكون من مجلس مقلط صالة مطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم واحدة ماستر روم ثلاث دورات مياة والمطبخ راكب السعر / 30000 دفعتين للتواصل 0552881003 0554546555 0583723555
المنتزة
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah