This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 680,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
680,000 ر.س.
*شـركة بـروز العصرية* | حلمك نحققه شقة فاخرة للبيع ( B - جدة - حي الفيحاء موقع حيوي بالقرب من حديقة ومسجد وجميع الخدمات العامة . - المساحة 160 م - 5 غرف - صالة واسعة - مطبخ - 3 دورات مياه - غرفة خادمة...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha