This 4BR villa in Al Wahah, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 5,100,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
6,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا حي الملك سلمان (الواحة سابقا) مواصفات الفيلا # المساحة 525 متر شرقية شارع 10 # تتكون من بدروم كبير ودور ارضي ودور اول ونصف دور ثاني # الفيلا نصف تشطيب مما يجعل اكمال التشطيب حسب المخطط الدي...
الواحة
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wahah