This 2BR apartment in Al Areedh, Madinah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
3,500 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
شقه مفروشة فاخرة (( للايجار الشهري والسنوي )) غرفة نوم بسرير كبير 1 غرفة نوم بسريرين مفردة صالة معيشة 2 دورات مياه مطبخ مع غسالة ملابس السعر : ( 3500 ريال/شهري)
العريض
Browse more properties available in Al Areedh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Areedh