This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 740,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
740,000 ر.س.
– شقق تمليك فاخرة للبيع بحي لبن (مشروع أريكا ريزدنس 6) المساحات: تبدأ من 120 م² إلى 159 م² الأسعار: تبدأ من 740,000 ريال إلى 770,000 ريال الاسعار قابله للتفاوض تفاصيل الشقق: غرفتين نوم غرفة ماستر 🪟مج...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban