This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 599,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
599,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع في لبن جبل البويب مع تقاطع شارع عسير الدور الثاني واجه شماليه على الشارع مساحتها 131 متر مكونه من 4 غرف مطبخ وصالة 3 دورة مياة 5 سنوات عمر العقار سهولة الوصول للطرق الرئيسية قريبة من القدية ...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban