This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
650,000 ر.س.
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم نقدم لكم شقه تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة للبيع:شقه موقع مميَّز المساحة:١٢٧ م² مسطح البناء تفاصيل الفيلا: • غرفتين نوم ماستر • مجلس رجال • صالة طعام • صالة عائلية • مجلس نساء...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah