This 3BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 785,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 131 comparable listings.
785,000 ر.س.
دور أرضي فاخر في حي الندوة – جودة بناء عالية وتشطيب يفرق امتلك دور أرضي بتصميم عصري وتشطيب فاخر في موقع مميز داخل حي الندوة، مناسب للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار المساحة: 168 م² 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر...
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim