This 1BR apartment in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 115 comparable listings.
38,400 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة في الدور الثاني في مبنى على طريق ابو بكر الصديق في موقع مميز غرفة نوم و دورة مياة و صالة توفر انترنت و قنوات تليفزيونية يوجد ثلاجة و مايكرويف و غلاية ماء شامل الكهرباء و الماء لايوجد مصعد لايوجد م...
التعاون
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon