This 4BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 240,000 SAR/year, 200% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
240,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا مميزة بحى الياسمين فيلا زاوية - مساحتها ٣٨٥م٢ فيها دور ارضي، دور اول ودور علوي مساحة البناء ٣٤١م٢ مساحة الارض ٣٩٠م٢ مسبح ٧ * ٤ م حوش خارجي كبير مدخل سيارتين مع مظلة تكييف مركزي في الصوالين والمطب...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin