This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 34,200 SAR/year, 43% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
34,200 ر.س.SAR/سال
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal