This 8BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 2,450,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
2,450,000 ر.س.
فيلا فاخرة بتصميم عصري – تشطيب راقٍ ومواصفات مميزة فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا بتصميم حديث يجمع بين الفخامة والراحة، مع مساحات مدروسة وتشطيبات عالية الجودة المواصفات العامة مساحة الأرض: 360 م² مساحة البنا...
الياقوت
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout