This 3BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 1,999,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
1,650,000 ر.س.
الرحمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah