This 611 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,135,610 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
3,135,610 ر.س.
ارض سكنية للبيع واجهتين مميزة واجهة مطلة على طريق مكة مباشرة وأرض على شارع عرض 20م ميزة الارض أنها مرتفعة
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban