This 2BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 969,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,105,500 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
969,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة جاهزة للاستثمار – دخل ثابت وإدارة كاملة 5 سنوات (A 1407) إذا تبحث عن استثمار عقاري “جاهز من اليوم الأول” ركّز هنا شقة غرفتين في مشروع أساكن 14 – حي النرجس بعائد سنوي يقارب 7% (تؤجر بحوالي 70...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis