This 1BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 26,400 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 228 comparable listings.
26,400 ر.س.SAR/سال
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah