This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 16% above the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
العرض رقم | A656 شقة 3غرف للإيجار حي الروضه 65.000 سنوي امامية تفاصيل الشقة: مدخل واحد * 3غرف * صاله وصالون * صالة طعام * غرفة غسيل او مستودع * مطبخ راكب بجميع الاجهزه * غرفة عامله+دوره مياه * 3دورات ...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah