This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فيلا مستقلة درج داخلي ، مشب ، ملجس ، مقلط ، صاله ، غرفة كبار سن ماستر . الدور العلوي صاله ، غرفه ، دوره مياه غرفتين ماستر
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah