This 3BR apartment in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh is listed at 138,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
138,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
We are pleased to offer a two-bedroom apartment with a living area, featuring a strategic location with direct access to Prince Faisal bin Fahd Road. Location: King Faisal Specialist Hospital – 10 min...
الرفيعة
Browse more properties available in Ar Rafiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rafiah