This 2BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 38,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مؤثثه في عماره هائة جداً يوجد فيها ٣ شقق فقط و خصوصية عالية و الحارة جداً هادئه. امام جامع جديد. الشقة عبارة عن صالة كبيرة و مطبخ كبير و غرفة نوم كبيره و غرفة تغيير ملابس كبيره و بامكانك اضافة (سر...
Al Mahdiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah