This 1BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
28,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
وحدات ايجار للعزاب بالنزهه شامل الكهرباء والمياه على شارع سفيان بن حرب مقابل مشفى الحمادي .. قريبة من جميع الخدمات اسعار جديدة النزهة: الغرفة وصالة 28000 الف شاامله الكهرباء والماء ( عزاب / سكن عمالة ...
An Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah