Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 4BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 520,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
520,000 ر.س.
AMIRAH NUGHAIMSH KHULAIF ALANAZI
شركة فارس نجد للتطوير العقاري
رخصة إعلان: 7200727609
عكاظ
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6227 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1402 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
964 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
952 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
945 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
897 apartments for sale
Badr
874 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
836 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
815 apartments for sale