This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 143,000 SAR/year, 120% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
143,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فندقية فاخرة للإيجار الشهري – حي العارض الموقع: شارع الكوثر 8144 – حي العارض – شمال الرياض حي هادئ ومميز يتمتع بموقع استراتيجي مع سهولة الوصول إلى أهم الطرق والمعالم الحيوية. وصف العقار استمتع بتج...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh