This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 281 comparable listings.
400,000 ر.س.
شقة جديدة للبيع في حي الحزم – الرياض فرصة مميزة للاستثمار أو السكن في موقع هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات تفاصيل الشقة: - الدور: الثاني - المساحة: 89 م² - مجلس + صالة - مطبخ - غرفتين نوم - دورتين مياه - م...
الحزم