Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 5BR apartment in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
ABDULHADI SULAIMAN ALBALAWI
شركة إسكان سلمان العقارية (شركة شخص واحد)
رخصة إعلان: 7200780022
غرناطة
Browse more properties available in Granada, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6185 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1398 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
962 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
953 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
925 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
885 apartments for sale
Badr
882 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
875 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
834 apartments for sale