This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
32,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
يوجد لدينا شقة معها سطح خاص للإيجار فى حى المصيف على شارع ابن سينا مباشرة وقريبة جدآ من طريق الملك عبد العزيز ومقابل أسواق بندة مباشرة وقريبة من الطريق الدائرى الشمالى تفاصيل الشقق : - * غرفة وصالة وم...
المصيف
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef