This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban