This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
26,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
عمارة الشروق _حي الوادي استديو غرف +مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه 26000 دفعتين شامل للماء و الكهرباء المكيفات راكبه الموقع حيوي شارع حيوي جداً قريبة من الدائري الشمالي الفرعي قريب من طريق الامير محمد بن سلم...
الوادي