This 5BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah