This 2BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 54% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
30,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار دو مدخل خاص* موقف خاص * خزان خاص* مصعد * عداد ماء وكهرباء خاص* جديده جديده مودرن حديث مكون من ٢ غرف نوم ١ غرفة نوم ماستر وحصاله ٣ دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكب حمامين
الندى