Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 4BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 540,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
540,000 ر.س.
OBAID SAUD H ALDOSARI
مؤسسة مساكن الشروق للمقاولات العامة
رخصة إعلان: 7200922373
عكاظ
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6227 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1402 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
964 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
952 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
945 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
897 apartments for sale
Badr
874 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
836 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
815 apartments for sale