This 4BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
1,500,000 ر.س.
Modern apartment for sale Al Arid District - Al Adhiya Project The apartment is rented for fifty thousand in one payment and has air conditioners and a kitchen with all its appliances installed. The a...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh