This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 180,000 SAR/year, 71% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
180,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار فيلا مودرن دوبلكس 280م في شمال الرياض حي العارض متاح للمعاينه بعد تحديد اليوم والساعه مسبقاً *مميزات العقار* العقار مصمم بنموذج (سكاي) من قبل المطور شركة ڤيو (بناء وسكن سابقا) مما يتيخ دخول ال...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh