This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 47,988 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
47,988 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق فندقيه فاخرة للإيجار بحي العليا أسعار منافسة مع مميزات عديدة في الشقق المميزات: 1-شقق فاخرة بديكورات مميزة 2-قريب من الخدمات (المدارس – المساجد – الأسواق – المطاعم....) . 3-مكيفات راكبة 4-يوجد مصع...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya