This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 599,999 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
599,999 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، نوافذ زجاج ، سطح ، مصعد ، ...
Ar Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal