This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,245,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
1,245,000 ر.س.
مشروع بدء 35 - حي قرطبة هو إحدى مشروعات شركة بدء العقارية لما لديها من خبرة بهذا المجال تجاوزت ال ١٦ عام مساحات تبدأ من: 100م الى: 159م أسعار تبدأ من: 1.070.000 الى: 1.495.000 . المميزات: إشراف هندسي ...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah