This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 1,310,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 316 comparable listings.
1,310,000 ر.س.
إحدى مشروعات شركة بدء العقارية لما لديها من خبرة بهذا المجال تجاوزت ال ١٦ عام مساحات تبدأ من: 100م الى: 159م أسعار تبدأ من: 1.070.000 الى: 1.495.000 . المميزات: إشراف هندسي كامل - أنظمة دفاع مدني - سد...
قرطبة
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah