This 2BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 79,500 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 68,100 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
79,500 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة تعتبر دور مستقل لها مدخلين، مكيفات سبلت راكبة، مطبخ راكب، فناء خارجي حول الشقة، موقف خاص. ارجو التواصل عن طريق الواتس اب فقط على الرقم ٠٥٠٥٤٠٥٦٥٧
السليمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah