This 6BR villa in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 190,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
190,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
Villa For Rent Al Naeem Massarath Rent 190k 4 bedrooms for
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem