This 5BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، نوافذ زجاج ، موقف سيار...
Al Munisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah