This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,400,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
5,400,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:2 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الدور الأول دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف ا...
An Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis