This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 233 comparable listings.
45,600 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مفروشة في جدة حي السلامة شارع صاري ايجار شهري و سنوي غرفتين نوم وغرفة جلوس وصالة طعام ومطبخ ودورتين مياه غرفتين نوم غرفة جلوس صالة طعام مطبخ دورتين مياه مميزات العقار شاملة الماء الكهرباء خدمة صيا...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah